Reality TV Listings Real Housewives of Orange County

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

This week brings us the season premiere of the Real Housewives of Atlanta (trailer and taglines), the season finale of Ladies of London, the reunion for Project Runway, followed by the premiere of Project Runway: Junior, the Real Housewives of Orange County Brooks Tell All and Secrets Revealed, and Cynthia Bailey’s daughter Noelle’s Sweet 16 on David Tutera’s CELEBrations.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live guests for the week, and let us know what you plan to watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, November 8

8 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo) – premiere
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

9 PM EST –    
Dash Dolls (E!)
Sister Wives (TLC)

9 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Kandi Burruss and Vivica A. Fox

10 PM EST –     
Untying the Knot (Bravo) – premiere
Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)
90 Day Fiance (TLC)

Monday, November 9

8 PM EST –     
Dancing with the Stars (ABC)    
The Voice (NBC)
Ladies of London (Bravo) – finale
Chopped (Food Network)
Love & Hip Hop Hollywood (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)
Cake Wars (Food Network) – premiere
Black Ink Crew: Chicago (VH1)

10 PM EST –
Après Ski (Bravo)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Tom Sandoval and Caroline Stanbury

Tuesday, November 10

8 PM EST –
The Voice (NBC)    
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
Rickey Smiley for Real (TV One) – premiere

9 PM EST –  
Storage Wars (A&E)
Below Deck (Bravo)
Botched (E!)
Married at First Sight: First Year (FYI)    
Fix My Mom (Oxygen)
Cake Boss (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Storage Wars (A&E)
The People’s Couch (Bravo)
Christina Milian Turned Up (E!)
Chopped (Food Network)    
Pretty. Strong. (Oxygen)
7 Little Johnstons (TLC)
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

10:30 EST –
Storage Wars Miami (A&E)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Christina Ricci and John Benjamin Hickey

Wednesday, November 11

8 PM EST –
Survivor (CBS)
The Voice (NBC)
Tia Mowry at Home (Cooking)

9 PM EST –
Million Dollar Listing L.A. (Bravo)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery) – premiere
Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)    
My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –
The Westbrooks (BET)
Untying the Knot (Bravo)
Men, Women, Wild (Discovery) – premiere    
Coach Charming (TLC)
Couples Therapy (VH1)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Elizabeth Hurley and Ralph Fiennes

Thursday, November 12

8 PM EST –
Chopped (Food Network)
Project Runway (Lifetime) – reunion

9 PM EST –
RHOC: Brooks Tell All and Secrets Revealed (Bravo)
Restaurant: Impossible (Food Network)
Project Runway: Junior (Lifetime) – premiere
Braxton Family Values (WE tv) – special

10 PM EST –
I Love Kellie Pickler (CMT)
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)
Selling It: In the ATL (WE tv)

10:30 PM EST –
RHOC: Brooks Tell All (only) (Bravo)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy

11:30 PM EST –
RHOC: Secrets Revealed (only) (Bravo)

Friday, November 13

8 PM EST –
The Amazing Race (CBS)
MasterChef Junior (FOX)

9 PM EST –
Shark Tank (ABC)
America’s Next Top Model (CW)
Vanderpump Rules After Show (Bravo)
Step It Up (Lifetime) – finale

10 PM EST –
David Tutera’s CELEBrations (WE tv) – Cynthia Bailey

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Mark Hill/Bravo

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy