Reality TV Listings Keeping Up with the Kardsahians

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

Season 11 of Keeping Up with the Kardashians kicks off this week. The new season focuses on Kourtney moving on from Scott, the spawn trying to support Caitlyn without upsetting Kris, Kim enlisting Khloe to be the sexy sister while Kim is pregnant, Kylie turning 18, the family vacationing in St. Barts, and more.

Also this week, the season 3 finale of Below Deck, the beginning of the end of America’s Next Top Model, the fallout of Tamar Braxton’s unplanned exit from Dancing with the Stars, and a Project Runway special, Tim Gunn’s Ultimate Throwback Thursday, a look back at the most explosive moments from the past 14 seasons. Look below for the list and let us know what you plan to watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, November 15

8 PM EST –

Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo)

Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

9 PM EST –    

WWHL (Bravo) – T-Pain and Kenya Moore

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!) – premiere        

Sister Wives (TLC)

10 PM EST –     

Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)

90 Day Fiance (TLC)

Monday, November 16

8 PM EST –     

Dancing with the Stars (ABC)    

The Voice (NBC)

Love & Hip Hop Hollywood (VH1)

9 PM EST –

Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)

Cake Wars (Food Network)

Black Ink Crew: Chicago (VH1)

10 PM EST –

Après Ski (Bravo)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Drew Barrymore

Tuesday, November 17

8 PM EST –

The Voice (NBC)    

Chopped Junior (Food Network)

Rickey Smiley for Real (TV One)

9 PM EST –  

Below Deck (Bravo) – finale

Moonshiners (Discovery) – premiere

Botched (E!)

Married at First Sight: First Year (FYI)    

Fix My Mom (Oxygen)

Cake Boss (TLC)

9:30 PM EST –

Storage Wars (A&E)

10 PM EST –

Storage Wars (A&E)

The People’s Couch (Bravo)

Christina Milian Turned Up (E!)     

Pretty. Strong. (Oxygen)

7 Little Johnstons (TLC)

Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

10:30 EST –

Storage Wars Miami (A&E)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Dennis Quaid and Oliver Hudson

Wednesday, November 18

8 PM EST –

Survivor (CBS)

Tia Mowry at Home (Cooking)

9 PM EST –

Million Dollar Listing L.A. (Bravo)

Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)

Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)    

My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –

The Westbrooks (BET)

Untying the Knot (Bravo)

Men, Women, Wild (Discovery)

Coach Charming (TLC)

Couples Therapy (VH1)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Natalie Dormer

Thursday, November 19

8 PM EST –

Project Runway (Lifetime) – special

9 PM EST –

Restaurant: Impossible (Food Network)

Project Runway: Junior (Lifetime)

10 PM EST –

I Love Kellie Pickler (CMT)

Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)

Selling It: In the ATL (WE tv)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Seth Rogen and Anthony Mackie

Friday, November 20

8 PM EST –

The Amazing Race (CBS)

MasterChef Junior (FOX)

9 PM EST –

Shark Tank (ABC)

America’s Next Top Model (CW) – finale, part one

Vanderpump Rules After Show (Bravo)

10 PM EST –

David Tutera’s CELEBrations (WE tv)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Steve Granitz/WireImage

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy