Reality TV Listings - Erika Jayne

From Dancing with the Stars to The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills to Watch What Happens Live, this week’s reality TV schedule brings us a week full of Erika Jayne.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, March 19

8 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo)
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

9 PM EST –
First Family of Hip Hop (Bravo) – finale
Naked and Afraid: Uncensored (Discovery)
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!)
Spring Baking Championship (Food Network)
Long Lost Family (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Naked and Afraid (Discovery)
Cake Wars (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Kenya Moore

Monday, March 20

8 PM EST –
Dancing with the Stars (ABC) – premiere
The Voice (NBC)
Cake Wars (Food Network)
Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)
Teen Mom 2 (MTV) – finale

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Katie Maloney and Tom Schwartz

Tuesday, March 21

8 PM EST –
The Voice (NBC)
Bad Girls Club (Oxygen)
My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Extra Fabulous (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
Little Women: LA (Lifetime)
The Challenge: Invasion of Champions (MTV)
The Battle of the Ex-Besties (Oxygen)
Face Off (Syfy)
My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Chopped (Food Network) – premiere
Stranded with a Million Dollars (MTV)
She’s In Charge (TLC)
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Erika Jayne and Camille Grammer

Wednesday, March 22

8 PM EST –
Survivor (CBS)
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
Catfish (MTV)
My 600-Lb. Life (TLC)
Black Ink Crew (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Duck Dynasty (A&E)
Cooks vs Cons (Food Network) – premiere
Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)
Are You The One: Second Chances (MTV) – premiere

9:30 EST –
Jep & Jessica (A&E)

10 PM EST –
Jep & Jessica (A&E)
Bringing Up Ballers (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Laura Dern and Audra McDonald

Thursday, March 23

8 PM EST –
MasterChef (FOX)

9 PM EST –
Kicking & Screaming (FOX)
60 Days In (A&E)
Shipping Wars (FYI)
Braxton Family Values (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)
Hustle & Soul (WE tv)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Dax Shepard and Michael Pena

Friday, March 24

8 PM EST –
RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1) – premiere

9 PM EST –
Bring It! (Lifetime)

10 PM EST –
The Rap Game (Lifetime)
Mama June: From Not to Hot (VH1)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: ABC/Craig Sjodin

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy