Comscore

Reality TV Listings - Celebrity Apprentice

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

This week brings us the premiere of Celebrity Apprentice, featuring Laila Ali, Boy George, Brooke Burke-Charvet, Eric Dickerson, Jon LovitzMatt Iseman, Carrie Keagan, Carson Kressley, Lisa Leslie, Vince Neil, Nicole “Snooki” Polizzi, Kyle Richards, Chael Sonnen, Porsha Williams, Ricky Williams, and Carnie Wilson, as well as the season premieres of Teen Mom 2, The Bachelor, Little Women Atlanta, and Marriage Boot Camp.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live guests for the week, and let us know what you plan to watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, January 1

8 PM EST –
The Bachelor: Countdown to Nick (ABC) – special
Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo)
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)
Sister Wives (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Hoarders (A&E)
Mariah’s World (E!)
Worst Cooks in America (Food Network)

10 PM EST –
Hoarders Overload (A&E)

Monday, January 2

8 PM EST –
The Bachelor (ABC) – premiere
Celebrity Apprentice (NBC) – premiere
Masterchef Celebrity Showdown (FOX)
Kids Baking Championship (Food Network)
Love & Hip Hop (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)
Cake Wars (Food Network)
Teen Mom 2 (MTV) – premiere
Leave It To Stevie (VH1)

9:30 PM EST –
K. Michelle: My Life (VH1)

10 PM EST –
Timber Creek Lodge (Bravo)
America’s Next Top Model (VH1)

Tuesday, January 3

8 PM EST –
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
Little People, Big World (TLC)
Rickey Smiley For Real (TVOne)

9 PM EST –
Intervention (A&E)
Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
Dance Moms (Lifetime)
Last Squad Standing (Oxygen)
Outdaughtered (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Leah Remini: Scientolgy (A&E)
Ladies of London (Bravo)
Chopped (Food Network) – premiere
Kate Plus 8 (TLC)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Kenya Moore and Erika Girardi

Wednesday, January 4

8 PM EST –
Undercover Boss (CBS)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
My 600-Lb. Life (TLC) – premiere

9 PM EST –
Duck Dynasty (A&E)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Total Divas (E!)
Cooks vs Cons (Food Network)
Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime) – premiere
My Crazy Ex (LMN)

9:30 PM EST –
Wahlburgers (A&E)

10 PM EST –
Going Si-ral (A&E)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Vivica’s Black Magic (Lifetime) – premiere
My Crazy Sex (LMN)
Real World Seattle: Bad Blood (MTV)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Rachel Maddow and Chris Hardwick

Thursday, January 5

8 PM EST –
Great American Baking Show (ABC)
Hell’s Kitchen (FOX)
My 600-Lb. Life: Transformed (TLC) – premiere

9 PM EST –
Top Chef (Bravo)
Shipping Wars (FYI)
Project Runway Junior (Lifetime)
L.A. Hair (VH1)

10 PM EST –
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Stephen Colbert

Friday, January 6

8 PM EST –
Married to Medicine Atlanta (Bravo)

9 PM EST –
Shark Tank (ABC)
Marriage Boot Camp (WE tv) – premiere

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Luis Trinh/Paul Drinkwater/NBC

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY