Reality TV Listings: February 5 – February 10

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

Highlights: the season premieres of MasterChef and The Challenge and the season finales of Ladies of London and Married to Medicine.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, February 5

8 PM EST –

Sister Wives: Maddie’s Wedding (TLC)

10 PM EST –

Brother Husbands (TLC) – special

Worst Cooks in America (Food Network)

11 PM EST –

Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

Married By Mom and Dad (TLC) – finale

Monday, February 6

8 PM EST –

The Bachelor (ABC)

Celebrity Apprentice (NBC)

Kids Baking Championship (Food Network)

Love & Hip Hop (VH1)

9 PM EST –

Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)

Teen Mom 2 (MTV)

Counting On (TLC)

Leave It To Stevie (VH1)

9:30 PM EST –

K. Michelle: My Life (VH1)

10 PM EST –

Summer House (Bravo)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Marissa Hermer and Scheana Marie

Tuesday, February 7

8 PM EST –

Ladies of London (Bravo) – finale

Bad Girls Club (Oxygen) – special

My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Extra Fabulous (TLC)

9 PM EST –

Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)

Chopped Junior (Food Network)

Dance Moms (Lifetime)

The Challenge: Invasion of Champions (MTV) – premiere

Face Off (Syfy)

My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –

Escaping Polygamy (A&E)

Chopped (Food Network)

Tattoo Girls (TLC)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Brad Goreski and Kyle Richards

Wednesday, February 8

8 PM EST –

Hunted (CBS)

Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)

Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)

My 600-Lb. Life (TLC)

Black Ink Crew (VH1)

9 PM EST –

Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)

Cooks vs Cons (Food Network)

Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)

My Crazy Ex (LMN)

Are You The One? (MTV)

10 PM EST –

Bakers vs Fakers (Food Network)

Vivica’s Black Magic (Lifetime)

My Crazy Sex (LMN)

America’s Next Top Model (MTV)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Shaun White and Tracee Ellis Ross

Thursday, February 9

8 PM EST –

MasterChef (FOX) – premiere

9 PM EST –

My Kitchen Rules (FOX)

Top Chef (Bravo)

Revenge Body with Khloe Kardashian (E!)

Shipping Wars (FYI)

Project Runway Junior (Lifetime)

L.A. Hair (VH1)

10 PM EST –

Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Rita Ora and Nick Viall

Friday, February 10

8 PM EST –

Married to Medicine Atlanta (Bravo) – finale

9 PM EST –

Shark Tank (ABC)

Bring It! (Lifetime)

Marriage Boot Camp (WE tv)

10 PM EST –

The Rap Game (Lifetime)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Quantrell Colbert/Bravo

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY