Comscore

reality TV listings

This week’s reality TV schedule brings us the season premieres of Survivor, Chopped Junior, and Love & Hip Hop Atlanta; The Bachelor: Women Tell All; the season finales of Martha & Snoop’s Dinner Party, America’s Next Top Model, and Marriage Boot Camp Reality Stars; and more.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, March 5

8 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo)
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

9 PM EST –
Hoarders Overload (A&E)
First Family of Hip Hop (Bravo)
Worst Cooks In America (Food Network) – finale
Long Lost Family (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Naked and Afraid (Discovery) – premiere

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Porsha Williams and Charlamagne Tha God

Monday, March 6

8 PM EST –
The Bachelor (ABC)
The Voice (NBC)
Kids Baking Championship (Food Network) – finale
My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)
Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta (VH1) – premiere

9 PM EST –
The Bachelor: Women Tell All (ABC)
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)
Cake Wars (Food Network)
Teen Mom 2 (MTV)

10 PM EST –
Summer House (Bravo)
Martha & Snoop’s Dinner Party (VH1) – finale

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Carl Radke, Kyle Cooke, and Jax Taylor

Tuesday, March 7

8 PM EST –
The Voice (NBC)
Bad Girls Club (Oxygen)
My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Extra Fabulous (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
Little Women: LA (Lifetime)
The Challenge: Invasion of Champions (MTV)
The Battle of the Ex-Besties (Oxygen)
Face Off (Syfy)
My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Chopped (Food Network)
Stranded with a Million Dollars (MTV)
She’s In Charge (TLC) – premiere
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – RuPaul and Naomi Campbell

Wednesday, March 8

8 PM EST –
Survivor (CBS) – premiere
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Chopped Junior (Food Network) – premiere
Catfish (MTV)
My 600-Lb. Life (TLC)
Black Ink Crew (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Duck Dynasty (A&E)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)
Are You The One? (MTV)

9:30 EST –
Jep & Jessica (A&E)

10 PM EST –
Jep & Jessica (A&E)
Bakers vs Fakers (Food Network)
Bringing Up Ballers (Lifetime)
America’s Next Top Model (VH1) – finale

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez

Thursday, March 9

8 PM EST –
MasterChef (FOX)

9 PM EST –
Kicking & Screaming (FOX) – premiere
60 Days In (A&E)
L.A. Hair (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Allison Williams and Samuel L. Jackson

Friday, March 10

9 PM EST –
Bring It! (Lifetime)
Marriage Boot Camp (WE tv) – finale

10 PM EST –
The Rap Game (Lifetime)
Mama June: From Not to Hot (VH1)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Robert Voets/CBS

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy