Comscore

Reality TV Listings - KUWTK Season 13

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, March 12

8 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo)
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

9 PM EST –
First Family of Hip Hop (Bravo)
Naked and Afraid: Uncensored (Discovery)
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!) – premiere
Spring Baking Championship (Food Network) – premiere
Long Lost Family (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Naked and Afraid (Discovery)
Spring Baking Championship (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Cynthia Bailey

Monday, March 13

8 PM EST –
The Bachelor (ABC) – finale
The Voice (NBC)
Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo)
Teen Mom 2 (MTV)

10 PM EST –
The Bachelor: After the Final Rose (ABC)
Summer House (Bravo) – finale
Teen Mom 2 (MTV) – special

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Lala Kent and Ariana Madix

Tuesday, March 14

8 PM EST –
The Voice (NBC)
Bad Girls Club (Oxygen)
My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Extra Fabulous (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
Little Women: LA (Lifetime)
The Challenge: Invasion of Champions (MTV)
The Battle of the Ex-Besties (Oxygen)
Face Off (Syfy)
My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Chopped (Food Network)
Stranded with a Million Dollars (MTV)
She’s In Charge (TLC)
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Adam Pally and Lisa Rinna

Wednesday, March 15

8 PM EST –
Survivor (CBS)
The Voice (NBC) – special
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
Catfish (MTV)
My 600-Lb. Life (TLC)
Black Ink Crew (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Duck Dynasty (A&E)
Real Housewives of New York (Bravo) – special
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)
Are You The One? (MTV)

9:30 EST –
Jep & Jessica (A&E)

10 PM EST –
Jep & Jessica (A&E)
Bakers vs Fakers (Food Network) – finale
Bringing Up Ballers (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Josh Gad and Rupert Grint

Thursday, March 16

8 PM EST –
MasterChef (FOX)

9 PM EST –
Kicking & Screaming (FOX)
60 Days In (A&E)
Shipping Wars (FYI)
Braxton Family Values (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)
Hustle & Soul (WE tv) – premiere

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Stanley Tucci and Susan Sarandon

Friday, March 17

9 PM EST –
Bring It! (Lifetime)

10 PM EST –
The Rap Game (Lifetime)
Mama June: From Not to Hot (VH1)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Brian Bowen Smith/ E!

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy