Reality TV Listings: April 9 – April 14

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, April 9

8 PM EST –

Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo) – finale

Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)

9 PM EST –

Naked and Afraid: Uncensored (Discovery)

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!)

Spring Baking Championship (Food Network)

Long Lost Family (TLC)

9:15 PM EST –

Real Housewives of Potomac (Bravo)

10 PM EST –

Naked and Afraid (Discovery)

Spring Baking Championship (Food Network) – finale

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Gizelle Bryant and Sheree Whitfield

Monday, April 10

8 PM EST –

Dancing with the Stars (ABC)

The Voice (NBC)

Vanderpump Rules (Bravo) – reunion

Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta (VH1)

9 PM EST –

Southern Charm (Bravo)

Teen Mom OG (MTV) – special

10 PM EST –

Sweet Home Oklahoma (Bravo)

Teen Mom OG (MTV) – special

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Dennis Quaid and Jemima Kirke

Tuesday, April 11

8 PM EST –

The Voice (NBC)

Chopped Junior (Food Network)

Bad Girls Club (Oxygen)

The Manns (TV One)

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills - Season 7

9 PM EST –

Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo) – reunion

Deadliest Catch (Discovery) – premiere

Little Women: LA (Lifetime)

The Challenge: Invasion of Champions (MTV)

Face Off (Syfy)

My Big Fat Fabulous Life (TLC)

10 PM EST –

Chopped (Food Network)

Stranded with a Million Dollars (MTV)

Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Bob Harper and Rachel Dratch

Wednesday, April 12

8 PM EST –

Survivor (CBS)

Catfish (MTV)

My 600-Lb. Life (TLC)

Black Ink Crew (VH1)

9 PM EST –

Storage Wars (A&E) – premiere

Real Housewives of New York (Bravo)

Total Divas (E!)

Cooks vs Cons (Food Network)

Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime)

Are You The One: Second Chances (MTV)

10 PM EST –

Little Women: Dallas (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Luann D’Agostino and Andre Leon Talley

Thursday, April 13

8 PM EST –

MasterChef (FOX)

9 PM EST –

Kicking & Screaming (FOX)

60 Days In (A&E)

Braxton Family Values (WE tv)

10 PM EST –

Amazing Race (CBS)

Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network) – premiere

Hustle & Soul (WE tv)

11 PM EST –

WWHL (Bravo) – Keri Russell and Matthew Rhys

Friday, April 14

8 PM EST –

First Dates (NBC)

RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)

9 PM EST –

Shark Tank (ABC)

You The Jury (Fox)

Gold Rush (Discovery)

Bring It! (Lifetime)

Mama June: From Not To Hot (WE tv)

10 PM EST –

Dr. Miami (WE tv)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Nicole Weingart/Bravo

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY