Reality TV Listings - Teen Mom 2

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

Sunday, September 10

8 PM EST –
Big Brother (CBS)
Storage Wars: Best of Barry (A&E)
Shahs of Sunset (Bravo)
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)
90 Day Fiance (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Life Of Kylie (E!)
Great Food Truck Race (Food Network)
90 Day Fiance: Before 90 Days (TLC)

10 PM EST –
WAGS: Miami (E!)
The Spouse House (TLC) – finale

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Destiney Rose and Asa Soltan Rahmati

Monday, September 11

8 PM EST –
Bachelor In Paradise (ABC) – finale
American Ninja Warrior (NBC)
So You Think You Can Dance (FOX)
Love & Hip Hop Hollywood (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Intervention (A&E)
Real Housewives of Orange County (Bravo)
Teen Mom 2 (MTV)
Counting On (TLC) – premiere
Baller Wives (VH1)

10 PM EST –
Intervention (A&E)
Real Housewives of Dallas (Bravo)
Siesta Key (MTV)
Meet the Putmans (TLC) – premiere
Baller Wives (VH1) – finale

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Cary Deuber, Brandi Redmond, and Stephanie Hollman

Tuesday, September 12

8 PM EST –
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
Outdaughtered (TLC) – finale
Rickey Smiley For Real (TVOne)

9 PM EST –
America’s Got Talent (NBC)
Leah Remini: Scientology And The Aftermath (A&E)
Below Deck (Bravo)
Dance Moms (Lifetime)
Face Off: Game Face (SyFy)
Outdaughtered (TLC) – finale

10 PM EST –
A Night With My Ex (Bravo)
Chopped (Food Network)
So Sharp (Lifetime)
The Challenge (MTV)
Rattled (TLC) – finale
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – 50 Cent and Maggie Gyllenhaal

Wednesday, September 13

8 PM EST –
Big Brother (CBS)
America’s Got Talent (NBC)
MasterChef (FOX)
Black Ink Crew: Chicago (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Wahlburgers (A&E)
Jax and Brittany Take Kentucky (Bravo)
Total Bellas (E!)
Worst Cooks In America (Food Network)
Little Women: LA: Couples Retreat (Lifetime) – finale

10 PM EST –
The Lowe Files (A&E)
Eric & Jessie (E!)
Cooks vs Cons (Food Network)
Growing Up Supermodel (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Candice Bergen and Reese Whitherspoon

Thursday, September 14

8 PM EST –
Naked and Afraid (Discovery)

9 PM EST –
Big Brother (CBS)
Flipping Out (Bravo)
Project Runway (Lifetime)
Growing Up Hip Hop (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team (CMT)
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Martha Stewart and Seth MacFarlane

Friday, September 15

8 PM EST –
Big Brother (CBS)

9 PM EST –
Bering Sea Gold (Discovery)
Million Dollar Matchmaker (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Million Dollar Matchmaker (WE tv)

TELL US – WHAT DO YOU PLAN TO WATCH THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: MTV

Click here to read our Comment Policy