Comscore

Reality TV Listings - Real Housewives Of New York

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen guests for the week, and let us know what you’ll watch.

Sunday, June 11

8 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Potomac (Bravo)
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)
90 Day Fiance (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Invite Only Cabo (Bravo)
Naked and Afraid XL (Discovery)
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!)
Food Network Star (Food Network)

10 PM EST –
Naked and Afraid XL (Discovery) – finale
Second Wives Club (E!)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Star Jones and Vanessa Williams

Monday, June 12

8 PM EST –
American Ninja Warrior (NBC) – premiere
So You Think You Can Dance (FOX) – premiere
Kids BBQ Championship (Food Network)
Love & Hip Hop Atlanta (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Superhuman (FOX) – premiere
Southern Charm (Bravo)
Teen Mom OG (MTV)
Counting On (TLC) – premiere
Basketball Wives (VH1)

10 PM EST –
Spartan Ultimate Team Challenge (NBC) – premiere
Southern Charm Savannah (Bravo)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Craig Conover and Bobby Moynihan

Tuesday, June 13

8 PM EST –
America’s Got Talent (NBC)
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
The Challenge (MTV) – special
Little People, Big World: Back to the Farm (TLC)
Rickey Smiley For Real  (TVOne) – premiere

9 PM EST –
Hoarders Overload (A&E)
Below Deck Mediterranean (Bravo)
Deadliest Catch (Discovery)
The Challenge (MTV)
Face Off (SyFy) – premiere
Little People, Big World (TLC)

10 PM EST –
World of Dance (NBC)
Born This Way (A&E)
Botched (E!) – special
Chopped (Food Network)
7 Little Johnstons (TLC)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Laura Prepon and Anthony Michael Hall

Wednesday, June 14

8 PM EST –
MasterChef (FOX)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)

9 PM EST –
The F Word with Gordon Ramsay (FOX)
Storage Wars (A&E)
Real Housewives of New York (Bravo)
Alaskan Bush People (Discovery)
Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)
Little Women: LA (Lifetime)
Big Little Star (USA)

10 PM EST –
Storage Wars: Northern Treasures (A&E)
Homestead Rescue (Discovery) – premiere
Cooks vs Cons (Food Network) – finale
Little Women: Atlanta: Monie Gets Married (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Jill Zarin and Luann D’Agostino

Thursday, June 15

9 PM EST –
Million Dollar Listing New York (Bravo)
Married At First Sight (Lifetime)
Growing Up Hip Hop (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Cyrus vs Cyrus: Design and Conquer (Bravo)
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)

10:30 PM EST –
Married At First Sight: Second Chances (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Zoe Kravitz and Ilana Glazer

Friday, June 16

8 PM EST –
RuPaul’s Drag Race (VH1)

9 PM EST –
Marriage Boot Camp: Family Edition (WE tv)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Heidi Gutman/Bravo

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy