Comscore

reality TV listings - Real Housewives of New Jersey season finale

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

This week brings us the season premiere of Little Women: Dallas, as well as the season finales of The Real Housewives of New Jersey, Halloween Wars, Love & Hip Hop Hollywood, and The Real Housewives of Orange County.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live guests for the week, and let us know what you plan to watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, October 30

8 PM EST –
Real Housewives of New Jersey (Bravo) – finale
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network)
90 Day Fiance (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Manzo’d with Children (Bravo)
Keeping Up with the Kardashians (E!)
Halloween Wars (Food Network) – finale

9:30 PM EST –
Manzo’d with Children (Bravo) – finale

10 PM EST –
WAGS: Miami (E!)
Worst Bakers in America (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Teresa Giudice and Melissa Gorga

Monday, October 31

8 PM EST –
Dancing with the Stars (ABC)
The Voice (NBC)
Love & Hip Hop Hollywood (VH1) – finale

9 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Orange County (Bravo) – finale
Halloween Baking Championship (Food Network) – finale
Black Ink Crew: Chicago (VH1)

10 PM EST –
Cake Wars (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WHHL (Bravo) – Rachel Dratch and Kelly Dodd

Tuesday, November 1

8 PM EST –
The Voice (NBC)
Chopped Junior (Food Network)
Ben and Lauren: Happily Ever After (Freeform)
Bad Girls Club (Oxygen)
Counting On (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Married At First Sight (A&E)
Below Deck (Bravo)
Dance Moms (Lifetime)
Last Squad Standing (Oxygen) – premiere
Outdaughtered: Life With Quints (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Ink, Paper, Scissors (BET)
Chopped (Food Network)
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Captain Lee and Kate Chastain

Wednesday, November 2

8 PM EST –
Survivor (CBS)
Total Bellas (E!)
Toddlers & Tiaras: Game On (TLC)

9 PM EST –
Catching Kelce (E!)
Worst Cooks In America (Food Network) – finale
Little Women: LA (Lifetime) – finale
Toddlers and Tiaras (TLC)

10 PM EST –
Don’t Be Tardy (Bravo)
Little Women: Dallas (Lifetime) – premiere
Real World Seattle: Bad Blood (MTV)
Little Miss Atlanta (TLC) – finale

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Tracey Ullman

Thursday, November 3

9 PM EST –
60 Days In (A&E)
Million Dollar Listing Los Angeles (Bravo)
Chopped (Food Network)
Project Runway (Lifetime)
Growing Up Hip Hop (WE tv)

10 PM EST –
Yours, Mine, Or Ours (Bravo)
I Love Kellie Pickler (CMT)
Beat Bobby Flay (Food Network)
Money Power Respect (WE tv)

10:30 PM EST –
Project Runway: Fashion Startup (Lifetime)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Mo’Nique, Omar Epps, and Gabrielle Union

Friday, November 4

8 PM EST –
Hell’s Kitchen (Fox)

9 PM EST –
Shark Tank (ABC)
Marriage Boot Camp Reality Stars (WE tv)

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Dave Kotinsky/Getty Images

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy