Reality TV Listings Vanderpump Rules finale

It’s time to check out the reality TV listings and plan your week.

This week’s comings and goings include the premieres of Family Therapy with Dr. Jenn and The Real World: Go Big or Go Home, season finales of Real Housewives of Atlanta, Vanderpump Rules, The Bachelor, Top Chef, and Little Women Atlanta, and special episodes of Teen Mom OG, Teen Mom 2, Vanderpump Rules, and Mob Wives.

Check out the reality TV listings list, which includes the Watch What Happens Live guests for the week, and let us know what you plan to watch.

CLICK CONTINUE READING FOR THE LIST!

Sunday, March 13

8 PM EST –
Hoarders (A&E)
Real Housewives of Atlanta (Bravo) – finale
Guy’s Grocery Games (Food Network) – finale

9 PM EST –
Real Housewives of Potomac (Bravo)
I Am Cait (E!)
All-Star Academy (Food Network)  
   
10 PM EST –   
Intervention (A&E)
Naked and Afraid (Discovery)
Cutthroat Kitchen (Food Network)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – RuPaul and Kandi Burruss

Monday, March 14

8 PM EST –    
The Bachelor (ABC) – finale
The Voice (NBC)

9 PM EST –
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo) – finale
Cake Wars (Food Network)
Teen Mom OG (MTV) – special
Stevie J & Joseline Go Hollywood (VH1)

9:30 PM EST –
K. Michelle: My Life (VH1)

10 PM EST –
The Bachelor: After the Finale Rose (ABC)
Teen Mom 2 (MTV) – special
WWHL (Bravo) – Lisa Vanderpump

10:30 PM EST –
Vanderpump Rules After Show (Bravo)

Tuesday, March 15

8 PM EST –
The Voice (NBC)
Married at First Sight (FYI)
Bad Girls Club (Oxygen)

9 PM EST –  
Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (Bravo)
Moonshiners (Discovery)
Total Divas (E!)
Bride & Prejudice (FYI) – premiere
Dance Moms (Lifetime)
The Prancing Elites (Oxygen)
Jill & Jessa Counting On (TLC)

10 PM EST –
L.A. Clippers Dance Squad (E!)
Chopped (Food Network)   
The Mother/Daughter Experiment (Lifetime)
Intervention: Codependent (LMN)
Chrisley Knows Best (USA)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Ilana Glazer and Abbi Jacobson

Wednesday, March 16

8 PM EST –
Survivor (CBS)  
Mob Wives (VH1) – reunion

9 PM EST –
Hell’s Kitchen (FOX)
Wahlburgers (A&E)
Vanderpump Rules (Bravo) – special
Restaurant Impossible (Food Network)
Nicole & Jionni’s Shore Flip (FYI)
Little Women: LA (Lifetime)
Face Off (Syfy)
My 600-lb Life (TLC)
The Next 15 (TVOne)
Family Therapy with Dr. Jenn (VH1) – premiere

10 PM EST –
Donnie Loves Jenny (A&E) – premiere
About The Business (BET)
Kocktails with Khloe (FYI)
Little Women: Atlanta (Lifetime) – finale
Catfish (MTV)
Preachers of Atlanta (Oxygen)

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Eugene Levy and Catherine O’Hara

Thursday, March 17

8 PM EST –
American Idol (FOX)
Chopped (Food Network) – finale

9 PM EST –
Top Chef (Bravo) – finale
Party Down South (CMT)
Cooks vs. Cons (Food Network) – premiere    
Project Runway All Stars (Lifetime)
Mary Mary (We tv)

10 PM EST –
60 Days In (A&E)
Recipe for Deception (Bravo)
Redneck Island (CMT)
Beat Booby Flay (Food Network) – premiere
The Real World: Go Big or Go Home (MTV) – premiere

11 PM EST –
WWHL (Bravo) – Seal and William H. Macy

Friday, March 18

9 PM EST –
Shark Tank (ABC)
60 Days In (A&E)
Bring It! (Lifetime)
Say Yes to the Dress (TLC)
David Tutera’s CELEBrations (We tv) – Iyanla Vanzant

10 PM EST –
The People’s Couch (Bravo)
Bring It! (Lifetime) – special
Love, Lust, or Run (TLC)
David Tutera’s CELEBrations (WE tv) – Sundy Carter

TELL US – WHICH SHOWS WILL YOU BE WATCHING THIS WEEK?

Photo Credit: Isabella Vosmikova/Bravo

PLEASE READ AND LEARN THE REALITY TEA COMMENT POLICY

Click here to read our Comment Policy